Shanola Hampton

Shanola Hampton (born May 27, 1977) is an American actress.

Shanola Hampton
1.21 users like
NameShanola Hampton
Birthday1977-05-27
Place of BirthCharleston - South Carolina - USA
Popularity1.21
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Things Never Said
7.1
The Mostly Unfabulous Social Life of Ethan Green
5.4
Christmas in the City
5.8
Forever
6.1
Suburban Gothic
5.5
You Again
6.2