Emma Kenney

Emma Kenney (born September 14, 1999) is an American actress known for her roles in Epic (2013), Shameless (2011), and Bittersweet (2008).

Emma Kenney
1.146 users like
NameEmma Kenney
Birthday1999-09-14
Place of BirthManhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Popularity1.146
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Robert the Bruce
5.6
Epic
6.4