Bill Fagerbakke

Bill Fagerbakke was born on October 4, 1957 in Fontana, California, USA as William Mark Fagerbakke. He is an actor, known for The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015), SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) and The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004). He has been married to Catherine McClenahan since 1989. They have two children.

Bill Fagerbakke
3.165 users like
NameBill Fagerbakke
Birthday1957-10-04
Place of BirthFontana, California, USA
Popularity3.165
Homepagehttps://movies.id
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
6.7
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
5.8
The Legend of Frosty the Snowman
3.5
SpongeBob SquarePants: Triton's Revenge
6.6
SpongeBob & Friends: Patrick SquarePants
7.5
Balto III: Wings of Change
6.6
Double Your Pleasure
4.3
The Madagascar Penguins in a Christmas Caper
6.6
Rosewood Lane
5.1
SpongeBob SquarePants: Spongicus
5.9
Lady and the Tramp II: Scamp's Adventure
6.2
Quigley
9.8
The Night of the Headless Horseman
5.8
Under Wraps
5.5
The Secret of My Success
6.3
The Ultimate Christmas Present
5.6
Ken Park
5.9
The Artist
7.4
Atlantis: Milo's Return
5.6
Nick Picks Christmas: Nickelodeon Festive Tales
3.5
The Babymakers
5.2
The Meddler
5.8
Jennifer's Body
5.4
The SpongeBob Musical: Live on Stage!
7.9
Loose Cannons
5.4
Halloween II
5.3